CARVELL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED, Humberstone

CARVELL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
6 St Marys Avenue
LE5 1JA Humberstone
Leicestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
CARVELL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 ST MARYS AVENUE, LE5 1JA, HUMBERSTONE, Leicestershire
Company Number
08862936
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/02/2014 - CCS LEICESTER LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
27 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

CARVELL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CARVELL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 High View Close Hamilton Office Park
    LE4 9LJ  Leicester
  2. Lorne House, 98, Uppingham Rd
    LE5 0QF  Leicester
  3. 1C WADKINS WAY
    LE7 9NA  Bushby
  4. 178 LONDON ROAD
    LE2 1ND  Leicester
  5. 167 LONDON ROAD
    LE2 1EG  Leicester
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies